Archive for the ‘ulzzang’ Category

i just share this becauze i don’t feel like want to sharing some pics today
hohoho

this is some MV that starring by PARK TAE JUN


this is the latest MV, the kissing scene r just T^T
LOL


on SARA MV

n it’s the bonus..
FLOWER BOYS MV b^O^d
Lee Chihoon, Park Taejun, n Jihoo r singing here

Advertisements

Former Ulzzang KIM Byung Ho

Posted: 5 July 2011 by nha3193 in kim byung ho, ulzzang
Tags: , ,

former ulzzang,known as jaejong look alike
debuted as an artist at BBO entertainent
member of band NEW SCHOOL (leader and sub vocals)
stage name: jion
debut (early 2010)

(more…)

Ulzzang Hong Yong Hwa

Posted: 5 July 2011 by nha3193 in hong yong hwa, ulzzang
Tags: ,

cute and look so young
haha XD

(more…)

Ulzzang Yeon Ji Hee

Posted: 30 June 2011 by nha3193 in ulzzang
Tags:

(more…)

Ulzzang Kim Myeong Jae

Posted: 30 June 2011 by nha3193 in ulzzang

the profile is SOON ^^v

(more…)

Ulzzang Jung Roo

Posted: 11 June 2011 by nha3193 in jung roo, ulzzang
Tags: , ,

(more…)

dunno why i really love to post some tomboys..
LOL

(more…)

Ulzzang Hyun Bi Hyun (Tomboy)

Posted: 31 May 2011 by nha3193 in hyun bi hyul, Tomboy, ulzzang
Tags: ,

Name:: Ham SooSeon/Ham SooJung a.k.a Hyun BiHyul 현비혈
Birth:: 1986. 04. 09
Height/Weight:: 163cm/ 44kg
Blood Type:: A형
Gender:: Female
Profession:: Ulzzang, Cosplayer, Dancer, Model

(more…)

ulzzang park tae jun

Posted: 28 May 2011 by han rae ra in park tae jun, Tak Berkategori, ulzzang
Tags:

(more…)

ulzzang park ji hyun

Posted: 22 May 2011 by han rae ra in park ji hyun, ulzzang


(more…)