Archive for the ‘Feizl’ Category

FEIZL Bobo

Posted: 11 January 2012 by nha3193 in Bobo, Feizl
Tags: ,

(more…)

Feizl Diedi Liu’s PROFILE

Posted: 2 January 2012 by nha3193 in Diedi Liu, Feizl
Tags: ,

(more…)

Feizl Jia Xiaolong 2 + PROFILE

Posted: 1 January 2012 by nha3193 in Feizl, jia xiaolong
Tags: ,

remember about this pretty boy?? 😀
let’s take a look his more pics ^_^

(more…)

Feizl May 唐钰 (Tomboy)

Posted: 31 May 2011 by nha3193 in Feizl, May 唐钰, Tomboy
Tags: ,

(more…)

Feizl Kingboo

Posted: 31 May 2011 by nha3193 in Feizl, kingboo
Tags: ,

(more…)

Feizl Tomboy Never

Posted: 14 May 2011 by nha3193 in Feizl, Tomboy
Tags: , , ,

we’ve posted about Never and Tyrant before..
so, please look at our last post for the profile ^^

(more…)

feizl never and tyrant

Posted: 30 April 2011 by han rae ra in Feizl
Tags: , ,

well they tooooooooooo handsome for a girl

yeah they’re tomboy

(more…)

Feizl Yang Fan *again

Posted: 28 April 2011 by nha3193 in Feizl, yang fan
Tags: , ,

Real name : Yang Fan ( 杨帆)
Stage name : Fan
Nicknames : 阿帆 Ah Fan, 帆爷 Fan Ye
Date of birth : 1/26/1990
H / W : 181cm / 60kg
Place of birth : Xuzhou, Jiangsu
Blogs : Yang Fan’s Blog

Feizl Jia Xiaolong

Posted: 28 April 2011 by nha3193 in Feizl, jia xiaolong
Tags: ,

1st time i saw his pic is
“pretty”
lol
pretty boy JIA XIAOLONG

(more…)

Feizl Diedi Liu

Posted: 28 April 2011 by nha3193 in Diedi Liu, Feizl
Tags: ,

Diedi Liu

D.O.B : 18 October 1993

Blood Type : O

Height & Weight : 166cm & 41kg

Wretch : http://www.wretch.cc/user/diedi

(more…)