Feizl Kingboo

Posted: 31 May 2011 by nha3193 in Feizl, kingboo
Tags: ,

Name: KINGBOO.
Real Name: Chen Yue.
Date of Birth: September 3, 1989.
Height: 164CM.
Weight: 45kg.
Constellation: Virgo
Features: snake
Blood type: AB type.
Occupation: Student (currently participating Shanghai Film Academy)
to live in: Shanghai Pudong New Area.
Website :
http://weibo.com/sasakingchen
http://blog.163.com/50771282/

Advertisements
Comments
  1. wow wow so cute in the worl ^^

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s