Ulzzang Park Hyung Seok (HARA)

Posted: 12 May 2011 by nha3193 in park hyung seok, park ji hyun, ulzzang
Tags: , , ,

Name: Park Hyung Seok (박형석)
Nickname: Hara (modelling name), bbjjang
Birthday: 28th of February, 1992
Height: 172cm/5’8″
Weight: 55kg/121lbs
Bloodtype: B
Cyworld:http://www.cyworld.com/pkpk1188
Family: Older brother, Park Hyungjun(SHU-I)

Comments

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s