Feizl Yang Fan *again

Posted: 28 April 2011 by nha3193 in Feizl, yang fan
Tags: , ,

Real name : Yang Fan ( 杨帆)
Stage name : Fan
Nicknames : 阿帆 Ah Fan, 帆爷 Fan Ye
Date of birth : 1/26/1990
H / W : 181cm / 60kg
Place of birth : Xuzhou, Jiangsu
Blogs : Yang Fan’s Blog

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s